M-NEWS
ISSOM SERI 4 NIGHT RACE SENTUL
byMugos Team
7th, Oktober 2019
Comment

HASIL ISSOM 2019 SERI 5 NIGHT RACE

BMWCCI ONE MAKE RACE

1. IKHSAN UTAMA - BMW TEAM ASTRA

2. CHARLES TEO - MOCI MOTORSPORT

3. LAWRENCE WIBISONO - MOCI MOTORSPORT

EURO TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP 2000 (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP)

1. ALDIO OEKON - BANTENG MOTORSPORT

2. DENNY ROMMEL - BJB MOTORSPORT

3. EKO BAMBANG - PRIVATEER

MERCEDES ONE MAKE RACE CHAMPIONSHIP

1. BUDIYANTO - JVS SWITCH - KIARA 4X4

2 TOMI HADI - GAZPOLL RACING TEAM

3. A. ZAKI - LANDY LAND RACING TEAM

INDONESIA RETRO RACE CHAMPIONSHIP

1. RIDHO GUSTINOV ALAMSYAH - FASTRON JAKARTA BAN RACING TEAM

2. JUDY KARTADIKARIA - FASTRON JAKARTA BAN RACING TEAM

3. ISMAIL EKADANA - PRIVATEER

OLD SKOOL RACING CHAMPIONSHIP

1. GERRY NASUTION - BMW TEAM ASTRA

2 ANDI BARATA - GAZPOLL RACING TEAM

3. ARIE AUMOS - PRIVATEER

SUPER TOURING CAR CHAMP 1.

1. EMMANUEL AMANDIO - ABM MOTORSPORT

2. BENNY SANTOSO - SIGMA SPEED

3. GERHARD LUKITA - ABM MOTORSPORT

ITCR MAX

1. HARIDARMA MANOPPO - TOYOTA TEAM INDONESIA - TRD

2. ALVIN BAHAR - HONDA RACING TEAM

3. AVILLA BAHAR - ABM MOTORSPORT

SUPER TOURING CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 1 -STCR1

FFA MAX 3600

1. EMMANUEL AMANDIO - ABM MOTORSPORT

2. BENNY SANTOSO - SIGMA SPEED

3. GERHARD LUKITA - ABM MOTORSPORT

PORSCHE - BMW M3

1. BENNY SANTOSO - SIGMA SPEED

2. DESMOND KANDIAWAN - FASTRON JAKARTA BAN

3. BUDIYANTO - JVS SWITCH KIARA 4X4

BMW 3600

1. GERHARD LUKITA - ABM MOTORSPORT

2. ALVIN CIPTO C. - MOCI POTORSPORT

3. GERRY NASUTION - BMW TEAM ASTRA

MERCEDEZ BENZ 3600

1. TOMY HADI - GAZPOLL RACING TEAM

2. DODI SAPUTRA - ABM MOTORSPORT

3. VIDI ACHMAD DWI PUTRA - PRIVATEER

EURO TOURING CAR 3000

1. BENNY SANTOSO - SIGMA SPEED

2. RUDY SL - FASTRON JAKARTA BAN RACING TEAM

3. GERHARD LUKITA - ABM MOTORSPORT

JAPAN SUPER TOURING CHAMPIONSHIP

1. EMANUEL AMANDIO - ABM MOTORSPORT

2. UMAR ABDULLAH - BANK BJB DELTA GARAGE

3. RIAN RISKY - B16 AP SPEED

SUPER TOURING CHAMPIONSHIP 2.

1. RIAN RISKY - B16 AP SPEED

2. ACHMAD ALDIO OEKON - BANTENG MOTORSPORT

3. HENDRA WIDJANARKO - BANTENG MOTORSPORT

ITCR - INDONESIA TOURING CAR RACE

1. ZHARFAN RAHMADI - BANTENG MOTORSPORT

2. M FERREL FADHIL P - PRIVATEER

3. AVAN ABDULLAH - BANK BJB DELTA GARAGE

HONDA JAZZ BRIO SPEED CHALLENGE

1. ZHARFAN RAHMADI - BANTENG MOTORSPORT

2. FIRMANSYAH SAKSONO - SMART S RACING

3 AVAN ABDULLAH - BANK BJB DELTA GARAGE RACING

ITCR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

1. ZHARGAN RAHMADI - BANTENG MOTORSPORT

2. AVAN ABDULLAH - BANK BJB DELTA GARAGE

3. RADITYO MAHENDRA - PRIVATEER

ITCR MAX (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP)

1. ALVIN BAHAR - HONDA RACING INDONESIA

2. AVILLA BAHAR - ABM MOTORSPORT

3. DEDE YONI AZHARI - PRIVATEER